Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NATIONAL ACADEMIA & CULTURE EXCHANGE CENTRE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TIC INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION LTD (17 November 2016 - 23 May 2017)

People

Secretary
GAO, Fengying
Director
GAO, Fengying
See all

Official records

See all