Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RETAIL COMMERCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
30BP LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 12 September 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
HOWARD, Rosa Kathleen
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all