Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KONTENT360 LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AUTHENTIC CONTENT LTD (17 November 2016 - 23 February 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BOHANES, Michal
See all

Official records

See all