Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAEWOO SHIPBLDG & MARINE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MAYFAIR LONDON LTD (17 November 2016 - 21 February 2017)

People

Director
NEMER, Ahmad Hayssam
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all