Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOTORBIKE STORAGE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names:
MOTORCYCLE STORAGE LTD (17 November 2016 - 9 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
STACEY, Alan Mcgregor
Director
STACEY, Jane Mair
See all

Official records

See all