Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREEN OAK ACCOUNTANTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names:
GREEN OAK BOOKKEEPING LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 16 March 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
ANAND, Sunita
Director
ANAND, Sachin
See all

Official records

See all