Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PHIT BOX LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MAR MAR GOODS LIMITED (21 December 2016 - 16 July 2018)
BENGA LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 21 December 2016)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Director
MARLING, Maria
Director
THOMPSON, Marysia
Director
THOMPSON, Michael
See all

Official records

See all