Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WE ARE ELECTRICAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
GRIFF MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 2 December 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
GRIFFITHS, Joe
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all