Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MORELAND ONE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
RISE AND GO HYDRO BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 5 December 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
BOLAND, Michael
Director
URUSKI, Michael Paul
See all

Official records

See all