Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE SAFER DRINKS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
GLOBAL H F K & CO LTD (16 October 2017 - 7 December 2017)
ULUS AND CO ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED (31 July 2017 - 16 October 2017)
MOSKI'S FRUIT AND & VEG LTD (17 November 2016 - 31 July 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Director
KATENDE, Uzaifa
See all

Official records

See all