Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLOOR89 GROUP LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
FLOOR 89 GROUP LTD (17 November 2016 - 20 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2020
Due by
31 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Director
HINE, Alexander
See all

Official records

See all