Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE CLASSROOM PARTNERSHIP MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
CLASSROOM PARTNERSHIP MIDLANDS LIMITED (17 November 2016 - 8 October 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
PENDERGAST, Steve
Director
ROGERS, Rosanna Marie
Director
YORKE, Matthew Christopher
See all

Official records

See all