Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOOPS VAPE HOUSE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
47260 - Retail sale of tobacco products in specialised stores
Previous company names:
HOOPS E-JUICES LTD (17 November 2016 - 4 January 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2020
Due by
31 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Director
ESA, Zaheer
Director
KASU, Suleman
See all

Official records

See all