Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 141 CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
42120 - Construction of railways and underground railways
42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
10 Q CONSTRUCTION LTD (17 November 2016 - 21 November 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
MIHART, Claudiu Adrian
See all

Official records

See all