Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALPACA PARK FARM LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names:
ALPACA TEA ROOMS LTD (16 November 2016 - 18 December 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
HUNT, James Clifford
Director
HUNT, Tracy Ann
See all

Official records

See all