Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COVALENT PROPERTIES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
COVEALENT (PS) LIMITED (16 November 2016 - 24 February 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
HOSSAIN, Md Parvez
See all

Official records

See all