Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STRONG TOWER LEARNING CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
STRONG TOWER NURSERY (16 November 2016 - 11 September 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Director
WILLIAMS, Ann Marie
Director
WILLIAMS, Conroy Ovando
See all

Official records

See all