Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MADE HASTINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
K E CAPITAL LIMITED (16 November 2016 - 26 July 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
EVANS, Katie Louise
Director
KNIGHT, Ben
Director
ROWSE, Olivia
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all