Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MM COMMERCIAL ROAD (EC1) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
MM COMMERICIAL ROAD (EC1) LTD (16 November 2016 - 25 November 2016)

People

Secretary
RIAZ, Farah
Director
RIAZ, Farah
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all