Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GUILDHALL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MILESTONES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (25 July 2018 - 14 November 2018)
MILESTONES ACCOUNTANCY SOLUTIONS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED (16 May 2018 - 25 July 2018)
MCS208 LIMITED (16 November 2017 - 16 May 2018)
MILESTONES ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (9 November 2017 - 16 November 2017)
MG CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED (16 November 2016 - 9 November 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
MCGURRAN, Brendon
See all

Official records

See all