Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BILLEAFORD GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names:
BRIXTON BICYCLE CLUB LIMITED (16 November 2016 - 23 January 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2020
Due by
31 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Director
PACKARD, Benjamin
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Cessation

See all