Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BAD FAERIE FILMS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names:
BAD FAERIE LTD (16 November 2016 - 25 November 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
PENLINGTON, Paul
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all