Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UKI GROUP LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
UKI GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (16 November 2016 - 10 April 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
MAJITHIA, Hemel
Director
MAJITHIA, Hemel
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all