Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOUNTAINSUN FRANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 October 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names:
CHALET SERVICES LIMITED (31 October 2016 - 1 June 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 May 2020
Due by
27 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
27 May 2019

People

Director
LEE, Martin John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all