Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHONTY GROUP LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names:
SAP INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD (4 May 2018 - 9 May 2018)
SAP TRADING LIMITED (15 June 2016 - 4 May 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
SINGH, Shalinder
See all

Official records

See all