Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEQUEL QUEST EXPEDITION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 May 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names:
SQUEL QUEST EXPEDITION LIMITED (25 May 2016 - 27 May 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017

People

Director
RADOMES, Mercedes
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all