This company has been claimed

This profile has been claimed by a company director. For more information contact customer services

About BALANCE MY HORMONES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 May 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
EU MEDICAL TOURISM LTD (10 May 2016 - 2 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Director
KOCSIS, Michael Allen
See all

Official records

Change

See all