Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HANOVER MERCHANT CAPITAL UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 2015
Nature of business (SIC):
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names:
HMC UK ADMINISTRATION LTD (21 December 2015 - 16 March 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
ROWAN, Bruce
See all

Official records

See all