Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLARB CAPITAL PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
13 March 2015
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MJS CAPITAL PLC (30 April 2015 - 10 October 2018)
FIDELITY ONE PLC (13 March 2015 - 30 April 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Director
PRINCE, Shaun Stephen
Director
WEBB, Shirley
See all

Official records

Appointment

Resolutions

See all