Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MASTERDOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 October 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
WILLOUGHBY (878) LIMITED (23 October 2014 - 19 November 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 September 2017
Due by
20 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
DAVERAN, Leigh Garner
See all

Official records

See all