Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRILLIANT ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 October 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
35110 - Production of electricity
35140 - Trade of electricity
35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names:
NICKEL ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED (14 October 2014 - 19 February 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Director
BALZEN, Andre
See all

Official records

See all