Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MCQUEEN ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 July 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN ESTATES LIMITED (4 July 2014 - 31 July 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2017
Due by
30 April 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2016

People

Director
MACZYNSKI, Adam Roman
See all

Official records

See all