Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASHWELLS M & E LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 June 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
CARNA ELECTRICAL LIMITED (18 June 2014 - 4 November 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2016
Due by
31 December 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
18 June 2016

People

Director
FOLAN, Sean
See all

Official records

See all