Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANGLO ALLIANCE RECYCLING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 2013
Nature of business (SIC):
38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names:
GEMINI RECYCLING LIMITED (26 November 2013 - 25 June 2015)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2014

People

Director
PREECE, Gary
See all

Official records

See all