Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About Z R PLANT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 2013
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NTP PLANT LIMITED (16 May 2013 - 28 November 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2017
Due by
31 January 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Director
ECCLES, Nicholas Simon
Director
MOSLEY, Richard John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all