Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEMS GROUP LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 2012
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
43210 - Electrical installation
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
KINGSLEY ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD (24 August 2012 - 10 March 2015)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
GAUNT, Steven Michael
See all

Official records

See all