Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AQUASCUTUM (1851) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2012
Nature of business (SIC):
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names:
LILLYPINK LIMITED (11 April 2012 - 3 May 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
CUI, Qiang
See all

Official records

See all