Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BODY AND PAINT CENTRE (WIRRAL & LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 2010
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
CRASH REPAIRS (WIRRAL) LIMITED (17 August 2011 - 7 December 2011)
FIXAUTO (WIRRAL) LIMITED (17 November 2010 - 17 August 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2011
Due by
17 August 2012

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
17 November 2011

People

Director
BRACKEN, Lee Anthony
Director
BRACKEN, Michelle Tracy
Director
RILEY, Peter
See all

Official records

See all