Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TICKBOX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 October 2010
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
OCCAM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (12 October 2010 - 5 March 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
TAYLOR, Paul Adrian
Director
WILKES, David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all