Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRESTMOUNT M&E LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 February 2010
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
CRESTMOUNT ELECTRICAL LIMITED (6 February 2010 - 19 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
DAVIS, Judith Ann
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all