Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SMART VEHICLE CLAIMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 January 2010
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SMART VEHICLE STORAGE LIMITED (4 January 2010 - 3 September 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 January 2011

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
4 January 2012

People

Director
SULEYMAN, Abbas Zahiir
Director
SULEYMAN, Zahiir Hasan
See all

Official records

See all