Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEVEN SUMMITS CONSULTING LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 May 2008
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
AGILITY BUSINESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED (27 May 2008 - 25 April 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2021
Due by
28 February 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2020

People

Secretary
ROSS, Jeremy Howard
Director
ROSS, Jeremy Howard
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all