Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A.M.I. ENVIRONMENTAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 January 2008
Nature of business (SIC):
3710 - Recycling of metal waste and scrap
Previous company names:
AMICO (UK) LTD (18 January 2008 - 17 December 2009)

People

Director
WINSTONE, Steven Dominic
See all

Official records

See all