Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUBSEA ASSET LOCATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 2007
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names:
INTERCEDE 2248 LIMITED (23 November 2007 - 15 February 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
HILL, Nigel Rowland
Director
KIRBY, James Michael
Director
MOORE, Andrew John
Director
RUSHTON, Donald James Fraser
See all

Official records

See all