Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HYPER DM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 October 2007
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
HALLCO 1551 LIMITED (25 October 2007 - 5 February 2008)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2009

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
30 September 2009

People

Director
ROWLANDS, Neil
See all

Official records

See all