Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REDRESS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 May 2007
Nature of business (SIC):
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names:
B2B CORPORATE SERVICES LTD (29 November 2007 - 19 January 2009)
PHONEBOX CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LTD (8 May 2007 - 29 November 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2013

People

Director
HUSSAIN, Naman Ahmed
See all

Official records

See all