Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE SOLUTION HOUSE UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names:
THE SOLUTION HOUSE INNOVATION DESIGN PRINT PRODUCTION CREATIVE LIMITED (21 April 2006 - 29 August 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
DAY, Debbie
See all

Official records

See all