Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POD1 GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
TWO BLIND MICE WORLDWIDE LTD (21 April 2006 - 28 April 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2014

People

Director
SHUMAN, Fadi
See all

Official records

See all