Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROCKFLOWER VENDING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
46220 - Wholesale of flowers and plants
Previous company names:
ROCKFLOWER LIMITED (21 April 2006 - 24 June 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 March 2018
Due by
29 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MCALPINE, Andrew
Director
BERGER, Karen
Director
BERGER, Mark
Director
MCALPINE, Andrew
Director
MCALPINE, Gemma
See all

Official records

See all