Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HCL PERMANENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
DOCSHOP LIMITED (21 April 2006 - 5 September 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 December 2018
Due by
28 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
MUNRO, Ian James
Director
RAMUS, Tristan Nicholas
Director
WEBB, Jamie Benjamin
See all

Official records

See all